Hustle for the House 5k & Kathy Dungan 1-Mile Fun Run Presented by Jackson with Race Day Sponsor Dell and Supporting Sponsor NewsBreak

Nashville, TN

Race Results

5K

Saturday, Sep 14, 2019

Results are: Unofficial

Participants 481
Finishers 418
Pace 12:56/mile
Average Time 00:40:08
 
 
Place Name Sex Sex Place Age Age Place Gun Time Chip Time Pace Last Seen At Start Time
1 CRAIG PADGETT (# 307) M 1 30 1st Overall 00:17:11 00:17:11 5:32/mile Finish 9:03 AM
+ 8 more
2 TIMOTHY GORE (# 354) M 2 50 2nd Overall 00:17:49 00:17:42 5:42/mile Finish 9:03 AM
+ 7 more
3 ROHAN PATEL (# 91) M 3 20 3rd Overall 00:18:35 00:18:35 5:59/mile Finish 9:03 AM
+ 7 more
4 DANIEL O’MALLEY (# 103) M 4 27 1 / 19 00:18:57 00:18:57 6:06/mile Finish 9:03 AM
+ 8 more
5 STEVE KUNINSKY (# 440) M 5 41 1st Masters 00:20:02 00:19:50 6:23/mile Finish 9:03 AM
+ 7 more
6 GEIR AAGE HJELTNES (# 56) M 6 46 2nd Masters 00:20:24 00:20:16 6:32/mile Finish 9:03 AM
+ 8 more
7 JOEL ZWIERS (# 30) M 7 25 2 / 19 00:20:44 00:20:36 6:38/mile Finish 9:03 AM
+ 7 more
8 DAN KUNINSKY (# 439) M 8 39 1 / 31 00:21:03 00:20:50 6:42/mile Finish 9:03 AM
+ 8 more
9 MITCHELL CHAFFIN (# 101) M 9 13 1 / 9 00:21:06 00:21:06 6:48/mile Finish 9:03 AM
+ 8 more
10 HIROAKI NIITSU (# 27) M 10 37 2 / 31 00:21:09 00:20:54 6:44/mile Finish 9:03 AM
+ 8 more
11 JIMMY WISEMAN (# 336) M 11 35 3 / 31 00:21:13 00:21:13 6:50/mile Finish 9:03 AM
+ 8 more
12 DAVID THOMPSON (# 74) M 12 45 3rd Masters 00:21:26 00:21:26 6:54/mile Finish 9:03 AM
+ 8 more
13 ALLISON BOOHER (# 261) F 1 20 1st Overall 00:21:48 00:21:35 6:57/mile Finish 9:03 AM
+ 8 more
14 JAMIE MILLER (# 457) M 13 35 4 / 31 00:21:51 00:21:43 7:00/mile Finish 9:03 AM
+ 8 more
15 JON JORGENSEN (# 57) M 14 49 1 / 7 00:21:55 00:21:47 7:01/mile Finish 9:03 AM
+ 8 more
16 DOUG MURPHY (# 310) M 15 53 2nd Gr Masters 00:21:56 00:21:56 7:04/mile Finish 9:03 AM
+ 7 more
17 ERIC LARSON (# 36) M 16 50 1st Gr Masters 00:22:05 00:21:51 7:02/mile Finish 9:03 AM
+ 7 more
18 LOREN CAGLE (# 472) F 2 23 2nd Overall 00:22:16 00:21:55 7:04/mile Finish 9:03 AM
+ 7 more
19 EMMA FRANCIS (# 320) F 3 19 1 / 11 00:22:18 00:22:18 7:11/mile Finish 9:03 AM
+ 8 more
20 JOSH SLATER (# 345) M 17 30 1 / 23 00:22:29 00:22:12 7:09/mile Finish 9:03 AM
+ 8 more
21 CROSBY KELTNER (# 4) M 18 35 5 / 31 00:22:33 00:22:05 7:07/mile Finish 9:03 AM
+ 8 more
22 Alexandra Beecher (# 189) F 4 25 3rd Overall 00:22:34 00:22:09 7:08/mile Finish 9:03 AM
+ 8 more
23 NEWTON ALLEN (# 259) M 19 31 2 / 23 00:22:39 00:22:24 7:13/mile Finish 9:03 AM
+ 8 more
24 DARREN BENNETT (# 461) M 20 50 3rd Gr Masters 00:22:51 00:22:39 7:18/mile Finish 9:03 AM
+ 8 more
25 JUSTIN CARWAY (# 361) M 21 19 1 / 5 00:23:43 00:23:28 7:33/mile Finish 9:03 AM
+ 8 more
    Page:     Next >   Last >>